Category: 
Sort by: 

Johnson, Gary Principal
Sigler, Patricia Assistant Principal
Hall, Bradley Assistant Principal
Watkins, Morgane Assistant Principal / Athletic Director

Acuff, Rachel Foreign Language
Ailey, Connie Business
Anderson, Susan Math
Beffrey, Terrence Drafting
Berquist, Dag Mathematics
Bible, Josh Science
Bible, Vicki Mathematics
Billings, Yolanda Health Occupations
Bishop, Barbara Math
Blankenship, Amy English
Booker, John Social Studies
Brewer, Christopher Mathematics
Cloninger, Tracy Mathematics
Cobb, Justin Agriculture
Cobb, Laura Mathematics
Coffey, Ashley English
Courter, Kerri Library
Dean, Jason Social Studies
Dees, Sarah English
Dempster, James English
Drinnon, Holly Physical Education
Duck, Emily Family & Consumer Sciences
Evans, Elton Mathematics
Eversole, Amy School Counseling
Fedak-Poettker, Sarah Science
Fleenor, Jacob Science
Fowler, Angelia Marketing
Glandon, Gregory Business
Goodman, Bev Family & Consumer Sciences
Griffey, Kristy Science
Gwinn, Emily English
Hancock, Katy English
Harville, Teresa Science
Hatcher, Dwayne Social Studies
Haun, Cynthia Cosmetology
Haun, Ryan Special Education
Hazelwood, Kassidy English
Helfenberger, Amy School Counseling
Hernandez, Steven Physical Education
Hill, Deborah Special Education
Huckaby, Ann Social Studies
Humphreys, Brooke English
Hunt, Melanie ELL
Ihle, Marcus Social Studies
Johnson, Christina Special Education
Karr, Christopher Social Studies
Kelley, James Science
Kunsman, Lilly Foreign Language
Lawson, Misty Special Ed.
Livesay, Terry Mathematics
McClellan, Cathy Family & Consumer Sciences
McGinnis, Corey Math
McKinney, William Special Education/Algebra I
McNabb, Donnette Science
Moore, Brandon Choral Music
Morris, Ben Physical Education
Odom, Ashley Science
Olson, Brandon Science
Overbay, Jennifer Agricultural education
Perez, Omar Foreign Language
Pianalto, Pam Math
Ramsey, Michael Mathematics
Ray, Steven Math
Reece, Vicki Mathematics
Ricker, Tracy Social Studies
Rigsby-Ray, Amanda Special Education
Rogers, Dana Family & Consumer Sciences
Rogers, Karen Social Studies
Rouse, Carol Art
Rouse, Heather Business
Schmidt, Christiane Foreign Language
Sexton, Brandon Mathematics
Stewart, Jennifer Art
Styles, Sara English
Sullivan, Case Social Studies
Tilley, Brandon Director of Bands
Tilson, Greta ELL
Turner, Rebecca Health Occupations
Utt, Rhonda Special Education
Utt, Timothy Health Occupations
Vannoy, Robin Business
Vibbart, Julie Mathematics
Wells, Dewayne Business
Wheatley, Amy Library Media Specialist
White, Patricia English
Whitt, Sandra Information Technology
Wills, Adrian Physical Education / Mathematics
Wills, Diana Special Education
Wilson, Michael English
Wilson, Sarah School Counseling
Winstead, Donna Social Studies
Witt, Ricky Trade and Industry
Wolfenbarger, Tanya Social Studies
Wooley, Anthony Fine Arts
Yeary, Christopher Math - Algebra I

Alexander, Alpha School Resource Officer
Barnette, Dania School Counseling Secretary
Brewer, Linda Secretary
Brooks, Meghan Integrated School Health
Dalton, Phyllis Library Secretary
Hayes, Scott Tech Support
Johns, Teresa Secretary
Parker, Tina Bookkeeper
Smith, Kellie Integrated School Health
Wallace, Larry Graduation Coach
Worthington, Tina Secretary

Barnes, P.T., ATC\LAT, Matt Physical Therapist
Cole, P.T., Chris Physical Therapist
Martin, D.O., William Team Doctor
Thompson, M.D., Tom Team Doctor